Schlosscup 2018


Kategorie 32


  1. Burgdorf 2 (Dominic König/Janick Hänni/Ramon Sprecher)
  2. Port 1  (Christian McHale/Simon Junker/Patrick Bürgi)
  3. Wädenswil 1 (Joël Utiger/Manrico Riesco/Matthias Boos)

Kategorie 16


  1. Basel 1 (Silvio Gurtner/Mladen Civrek/Yannis Gisler)
  2. Handelsbank 1 (Patrick Jörg/Noël Gilles Blumer/Francisco Morales)
  3. Affoltern am Albis 1 (Svenja Holziger/Daniel Raschle/Adrian Raschle)


Herren A


  1. Simonet Nicolas (Veyrier)
  2. Brecher Julien (Forward-Morges)
  3. von Däniken Samir (Young Stars ZH), Karam Salim (Vernier)

Herren B


  1. Morales Samuel (Heimberg)
  2. Spanhu Belul (Lenzburg)
  3. Schneider Patrick (Port), Gagnebin Ivan (Mandement)

Herren C


  1. Bieler Yves (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
  2. Schneider Patrick (Port)
  3. Wallimann Peter (Sarnen), Capeille Valentin (ZZ-Lancy)

Herren D


  1. Veraguth Luca (Burgdorf)
  2. Blumer Noël Gilles (Ostermundigen)
  3. Giorgi Rein (T-Card), Gilomen Silvan (Grenchen)

Herren E


  1. Schmid Gabriel (Ostermundigen)
  2. Lu Thien An (Bern)
  3. Ahmadi Gholam (Bern), Besson Maël (Burgdorf)

O40


  1. Baumann Andreas (Burgdorf)
  2. Spahlu Belul (Lenzburg)
  3. Vu Duy Phuong (Rapid-Genève), Gagnebin Ivan (Mandement)

U18


  1. Morales Samuel (Heimberg)
  2. Karam Salim (Vernier)
  3. Jelinski Darren (Brügg), Georges Aarkash (Köniz)

U15


  1. Riesco Manico (Wädenswil)
  2. Blumer Noël Gilles (Ostermundigen)
  3. Poudens Alexis (La Chaux-de-Fonds), Wittwer Ramon (Burgdorf)

Doppel Open 20


  1. Witter Ramon, Wittwer Jürg (Burgdorf)
  2. Baumann Andreas (Burgdorf), Zingg Marcel            (Heimberg)

Doppel Open 10


  1. Chvojan Joël (Solothurn), Bühlmann Dominik (Thörishaus)
  2. Besson Maël, Schenk Philipp (Burgdorf)

Schlosscup 2017


  1. Burgdorf 2 (Lukas Spring/Marcel Zingg/Andreas Baumann)
  2. Heimberg  (Fabio Leus/Christian Abbühl/Fionn Reichert)
  3. Burgdorf 1 (Leandro Schafer/Till Räber/Ludovit Jun. Tokar)

  1. Kirchberg (Martin Wittwer/Tim Schär/Dominik Abplanalp)
  2. Basel  (Jack Lilly/Mladen Cifrek/Ivo Baumgartner)
  3. Lausanne (Philipp Schenk/(Jürg Wittwer/Manuel Oppliger)


  1. Aarkash George (Köniz)
  2. Fabio Laus (Heimberg)
  3. Ruedi Steiner (Aarberg) / Darren Jelinski (Port)

  1. Ramon Sprecher (Kirchberg)
  2. Andreas Baumann (Burgdorf)
  3. Jürg Wittwer (Burgdorf) / Julien Vaucher (Côte Peseux

  1. Nina Tullii (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
  2. Jan Dürrenmatt (Thörishaus)
  3. Dominik Abplanalp (Köniz) / Andrew Cuthbertson (Kriens)


  1. Karim Wettstein (Rapid Luzern)
  2. Thomas Toller (Zürich-Affoltern)
  3. Janosch Zahnd (Thörishaus) / Diogo Gomes (Yverdon)

  1. Andreas Baumann (Burgdorf)
  2. Martin Roth (Köniz)
  3. Andreas Willen (Brügg) / Stefan Lepore (Wynigen)

  1. Darren Jelinski (Port)
  2. Julien Vaucher (Côte Peseux)
  3. Philipp Schenk (Burgdorf) / Aarkash George (Köniz)

  1. Leandro Marcarini (Wädenswil)
  2. Alexis Poudens (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
  3. Ramon Wittwer (Burgdorf) / Dominik Abplanalp (Köniz)

  1. Andreas Baumann (Burgdorf) / Zingg Marcel (Heimberg)
  2. Ramon Wittwer (Burgdorf) / Aarkash George (Köniz)

  1. Fabian Guobin Truong / Leandro Maracarini (Wädenswil)
  2. Yannick Leiser / Heinz Mathys (Lyss)


Schlosscup 2016


  1.  Young Stars ZH (Samir von Däniken/Curdin Robbi/Samuel Morales)
  2.  Burgdorf 2  (Dominic König/Till Räber/Leandro Schafer)
  3. Neuhausen (Mauro Schärrer/Lakith Jayanetti/Livio Schärrer)
  1. Köniz (Aarkash George/Ramon Wittwer/Patrick Schneider)
  2. Tenero (Gerardo Keller/Nicola Pontiggia/Diego Lisi)
  3. Basel (Kevin Fidalgo/Jon Matmüller/Diego Arapovic)

  1. Curdin Robbi (Hindelbank)
  2. Romain Decrauzat (Rossens)
  3. Fabrice Descloux (Rossens) / Bastien Romanens (Rossens)
  1. Leandro Schafer (Burgdorf)
  2. Salim Karam (Vernier)
  3. Martin Witwer (Kirchberg) / Ramon Sprecher (Kirchberg)
  1. Jérémy Duflon (Vevey)
  2. Matteo Langianese (Meyrin)
  3. Romain Claudet (Münchenbuchsee) / Jessica Mathys (Lyss)

  1. Marco Sac (Rapperswil-Jona)
  2. Stefan Hofer (Thun)
  3. Leandro Marcarini (Wädenswil) / Marco Marcarini (Wädenswil)
  1. Zezislaw Paliwoda (Aarberg)
  2. Roger Troxler (Thun)
  3. Stanislav Kovacs (Solothurn) / Thomas Hügli (Bern)
  1. Romain Decrauzat (Rossens)
  2. Bastien Romanens (Rossens)
  3. Sven Mahon (Vevey) / Nathan Ernst (Vevey)

  1. Samuel Morales (Bern)
  2. Aarkash George (Köniz)
  3. Philipp Schenk (Burgdorf) / Ramon Wittwer (Burgdorf)
  1. Lucas Santucci (Bern) / Nico Ritschard (Ostermundigen)
  2. Jürg Wittwer / Stephan Sommer (Burgdorf)
  1. Samuel Morales (Bern) / Ramesh Sakirteyan (Köniz)
  2. Ismaël Huegi / Cyril Vallant (Tramelan)

Schlosscup 2015


Kategorie 32


  1. Zofingen 1
  2. ZZ-Lancy 1
  3. Burgdorf 3 / Collombey-Muraz 1

Kategorie 16


  1. St-Imier 1
  2. Royal Bern 1
  3. Burgdorf 4

Serie B


  1. Borter Eric
  2. Busslinger Julian
  3. Jelinski Darren / Troxler Roger

Serie C


  1. Decrauzat Romain
  2. Ritschard Nico
  3. Kneuss Valentin / Fortuna Wladislaw

Serie D


  1. Wille Sébastien
  2. Leibundgut Jessica
  3. Mards Loris / Santucci Lucas

Serie E


  1. Rupp Stefan
  2. Schneider Rémy
  3. Manz Rocco / Schmid Elisabeth

O40


  1. Troxler Roger
  2. Steiner Ruedi
  3. Ziegler Rudolf / Hügli Thomas

U18


  1. Decrauzat Romain
  2. Arbi Mohamed
  3. Santucci Lucas / Wille Sébastien

U15/U13


  1. Jelinski Darren
  2. Morales Samuel
  3. Mischer Lucas / George Aarkash

Doppel 20


  1. Baumann Andreas /Marcel Zingg
  2. Räber Till / Ritschard Nico

Doppel 10


  1. Schneider Patrick / Jelinski Darren
  2. Mischler Lucas / Wille Sébastien